ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA FAST (95617)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA FAST (95617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA FAST (95617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)16
5VKVIKHROLI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)23
6MLNDMULUND20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)55
10SHADSHAHAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)58
11ABYAMBIVLI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)60
12TLATITAVALA20:49 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :