ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:03:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA DR FAST (95618)
TITAVALA to DADAR
TLA DR FAST (95618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA DR FAST (95618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource18:16 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)33
12GCGHAT KOPAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)47
13CLAKURLA JN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)50
14DRDADAR19:31 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :