ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:36:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TLA FAST (95619)
MUMBAI CST to TITAVALA
CSTM TLA FAST (95619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TLA FAST (95619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:51 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)19
6TNATHANE20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)55
9SHADSHAHAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)58
10ABYAMBIVLI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)60
11TLATITAVALA21:09 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :