ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:21:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95620)
TITAVALA to MUMBAI CST
TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TLA CSTM SEMI FAST (95620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLATITAVALASource19:45 (Day 1)0
2ABYAMBIVLI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)6
3SHADSHAHAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)8
4KYNKALYAN JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)11
5THKTHAKURLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)16
7KOPRKOPAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)19
8DIVADIVA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)23
9MBQMUMBRA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)27
10KLVAKALVA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)30
11TNATHANE20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)33
12GCGHAT KOPAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)47
13CLAKURLA JN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)50
14DRDADAR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)57
15BYBYCULLA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)62
16CSTMMUMBAI CST21:21 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :