ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95701)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95701)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:06 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)16
5TNATHANE06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)33
6DIDOMBIVILI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)50
7KYNKALYAN JN07:06 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :