ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM LOCAL (95702)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM LOCAL (95702)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM LOCAL (95702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource05:16 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)3
3DIDOMBIVILI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)6
5DIVADIVA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)10
6MBQMUMBRA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)14
7KLVAKALVA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)17
8TNATHANE05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)20
9MLNDMULUND05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)22
10BNDBHANDUP05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)26
11VKVIKHROLI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)30
12GCGHAT KOPAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)33
13CLAKURLA JN06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)37
14MTNMATUNGA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)43
15PRPAREL06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)45
16BYBYCULLA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)49
17CSTMMUMBAI CST06:36 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :