ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 00:22:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95703)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:29 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN08:29 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :