ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:38:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95704)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95704)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource07:14 (Day 1)0
2DIDOMBIVILI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)5
3TNATHANE07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)22
4MLNDMULUND07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)24
5GCGHAT KOPAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)36
6CLAKURLA JN07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)40
7DRDADAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)46
8BYBYCULLA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)51
9CSTMMUMBAI CST08:16 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :