ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:38:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95705)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95705)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN09:24 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :