ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN DR FAST (95706)
KALYAN JN to DADAR
KYN DR FAST (95706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN DR FAST (95706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)28
10GCGHAT KOPAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)36
11CLAKURLA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)40
12DRDADAR08:24 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :