ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95707)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:32 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN09:44 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :