ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95708)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95708)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource07:47 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)24
10VKVIKHROLI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)32
11CLAKURLA JN08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)40
12DRDADAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)46
13CSTMMUMBAI CST09:01 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :