ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95709)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95709)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN10:12 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :