ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95710)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource08:13 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)22
9BNDBHANDUP08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)28
10GCGHAT KOPAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)36
11DRDADAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)46
12BYBYCULLA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)51
13CSTMMUMBAI CST09:29 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :