ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:36:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95711)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:04 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN11:17 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :