ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95712)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource08:36 (Day 1)0
2DIDOMBIVILI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)5
3TNATHANE08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)22
4MLNDMULUND08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)24
5VKVIKHROLI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)32
6CLAKURLA JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)39
7DRDADAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)46
8BYBYCULLA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)51
9CSTMMUMBAI CST09:38 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :