ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95714)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource08:41 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)15
7KLVAKALVA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)19
8TNATHANE09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)21
9MLNDMULUND09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)23
10VKVIKHROLI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)31
11CLAKURLA JN09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)38
12DRDADAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)45
13BYBYCULLA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)50
14CSTMMUMBAI CST09:57 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :