ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:51:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95715)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95715)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:43 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN12:56 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :