ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:50:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95716)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource08:47 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)24
10VKVIKHROLI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)32
11CLAKURLA JN09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)40
12DRDADAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)46
13BYBYCULLA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)51
14CSTMMUMBAI CST10:03 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :