ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:38:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95717)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95717)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)34
7DIDOMBIVILI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)51
8KYNKALYAN JN13:57 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :