ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:06:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95718)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)16
7KLVAKALVA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)20
8TNATHANE09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)22
9MLNDMULUND09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)24
10GCGHAT KOPAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)36
11CLAKURLA JN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)40
12DRDADAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)46
13BYBYCULLA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)51
14CSTMMUMBAI CST10:15 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :