ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95719)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95719)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:17 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)34
7DIDOMBIVILI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)51
8KYNKALYAN JN16:19 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :