ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95720)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95720)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource09:43 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)15
7KLVAKALVA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)19
8TNATHANE10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)21
9MLNDMULUND10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)23
10VKVIKHROLI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)31
11CLAKURLA JN10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)38
12DRDADAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)45
13BYBYCULLA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)50
14CSTMMUMBAI CST10:57 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :