ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:40:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95724)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95724)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95724)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource11:44 (Day 1)0
2DIDOMBIVILI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)5
3TNATHANE12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)22
4GCGHAT KOPAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)36
5CLAKURLA JN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)40
6DRDADAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)47
7BYBYCULLA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)52
8CSTMMUMBAI CST12:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :