ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:22:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN FAST (95725)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN FAST (95725)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN FAST (95725)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2CLAKURLA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)7
3GCGHAT KOPAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)10
4MLNDMULUND17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)22
5TNATHANE17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)24
6DIDOMBIVILI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)39
7KYNKALYAN JN18:17 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :