ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:55:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95726)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95726)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2DIDOMBIVILI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)5
3TNATHANE14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)22
4GCGHAT KOPAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)36
5CLAKURLA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)40
6DRDADAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)47
7BYBYCULLA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)52
8CSTMMUMBAI CST15:12 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :