ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95727)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95727)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:22 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)19
6MLNDMULUND17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)36
9MBQMUMBRA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)43
11KOPRKOPAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)47
12DIDOMBIVILI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)50
13THKTHAKURLI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)52
14KYNKALYAN JN18:36 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :