ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:45:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN FAST (95729)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN FAST (95729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN FAST (95729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2CLAKURLA JN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)7
3GCGHAT KOPAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)11
4MLNDMULUND18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
5TNATHANE18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)24
6KLVAKALVA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)26
7MBQMUMBRA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)30
8DIVADIVA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)33
9KOPRKOPAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)37
10DIDOMBIVILI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)40
11THKTHAKURLI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)41
12KYNKALYAN JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :