ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:42:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95731)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95731)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:03 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)9
3CLAKURLA JN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)16
4VKVIKHROLI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)23
5MLNDMULUND18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)31
6TNATHANE18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)33
7KLVAKALVA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)35
8MBQMUMBRA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)39
9DIVADIVA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)42
10KOPRKOPAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)46
11DIDOMBIVILI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)49
12THKTHAKURLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)50
13KYNKALYAN JN19:17 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :