ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95732)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource16:58 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)15
7KLVAKALVA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)19
8TNATHANE17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)21
9GCGHAT KOPAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)34
10CLAKURLA JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)38
11DRDADAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)45
12BYBYCULLA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)50
13CSTMMUMBAI CST18:10 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :