ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:52:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95733)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:33 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN19:46 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :