ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR KYN FAST (95735)
DADAR to KALYAN JN
DR KYN FAST (95735)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR KYN FAST (95735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2CLAKURLA JN19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)7
3GCGHAT KOPAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)11
4MLNDMULUND19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)22
5TNATHANE19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)24
6KLVAKALVA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)26
7MBQMUMBRA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)30
8DIVADIVA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)33
9KOPRKOPAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)37
10DIDOMBIVILI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)40
11THKTHAKURLI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)41
12KYNKALYAN JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :