ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:51:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95736)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)15
7KLVAKALVA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)19
8TNATHANE17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)21
9GCGHAT KOPAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)34
10CLAKURLA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)38
11DRDADAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)45
12BYBYCULLA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)50
13CSTMMUMBAI CST18:33 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :