ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:50:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95737)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95737)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:57 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :