ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95738)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95738)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95738)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource17:41 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)15
7KLVAKALVA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)19
8TNATHANE18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)21
9MLNDMULUND18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)23
10GCGHAT KOPAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)34
11CLAKURLA JN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)38
12DRDADAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)45
13BYBYCULLA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)50
14CSTMMUMBAI CST18:56 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :