ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95739)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95739)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:33 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN20:36 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :