ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:00:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95740)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95740)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource18:23 (Day 1)0
2DIDOMBIVILI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)5
3TNATHANE18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)22
4GCGHAT KOPAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)36
5CLAKURLA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)40
6DRDADAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)46
7BYBYCULLA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)51
8CSTMMUMBAI CST19:25 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :