ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:07:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95741)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95741)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:42 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)19
6MLNDMULUND21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)36
9MBQMUMBRA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)43
11KOPRKOPAR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)47
12DIDOMBIVILI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)50
13THKTHAKURLI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)52
14KYNKALYAN JN21:58 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :