ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95742)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource18:42 (Day 1)0
2THKTHAKURLI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)4
3DIDOMBIVILI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)5
4KOPRKOPAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)8
5DIVADIVA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)12
6MBQMUMBRA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)15
7KLVAKALVA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)19
8TNATHANE19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)21
9MLNDMULUND19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)23
10VKVIKHROLI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)31
11CLAKURLA JN19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)38
12DRDADAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)45
13BYBYCULLA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)50
14CSTMMUMBAI CST19:55 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :