ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN SEMI FAST (95743)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN SEMI FAST (95743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN SEMI FAST (95743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)20
6VKVIKHROLI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)24
7KJMGKANJUR MARG22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)26
8BNDBHANDUP22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)28
9NHUNAHUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)30
10MLNDMULUND22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)33
11TNATHANE22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)35
12KLVAKALVA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)37
13MBQMUMBRA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)41
14DIVADIVA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)44
15KOPRKOPAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)48
16DIDOMBIVILI22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)51
17THKTHAKURLI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)52
18KYNKALYAN JN23:01 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :