ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM FAST (95744)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM FAST (95744)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM FAST (95744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource20:41 (Day 1)0
2DIDOMBIVILI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)5
3TNATHANE21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)22
4GCGHAT KOPAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)36
5CLAKURLA JN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)40
6DRDADAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)47
7BYBYCULLA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)52
8CSTMMUMBAI CST21:43 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :