ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KYN FAST (95745)
MUMBAI CST to KALYAN JN
CSTM KYN FAST (95745)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KYN FAST (95745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:54 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN22:56 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :