ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95746)
KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST
KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95746)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYN CSTM SEMI FAST (95746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNKALYAN JNSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2DIDOMBIVILI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)5
3TNATHANE23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)22
4MLNDMULUND23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)24
5GCGHAT KOPAR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)35
6CLAKURLA JN23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)39
7DRDADAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)46
8BYBYCULLA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)51
9CSTMMUMBAI CST00:05 (Day 2)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :