ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI FAST (95801)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI FAST (95801)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI FAST (95801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:37 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)9
4GCGHAT KOPAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)4
5BNDBHANDUP18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)16
6TNATHANE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)23
7KLVAKALVA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)25
8MBQMUMBRA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)29
9DIVADIVA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)32
10KOPRKOPAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)37
11DIDOMBIVILI18:42 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :