ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:41:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM SEMI FAST (95802)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM SEMI FAST (95802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM SEMI FAST (95802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource08:14 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)10
5KLVAKALVA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)16
7BNDBHANDUP08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)22
8GCGHAT KOPAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)29
9CLAKURLA JN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)33
10DRDADAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)40
11BYBYCULLA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)45
12CSTMMUMBAI CST09:21 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :