ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI FAST (95803)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI FAST (95803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI FAST (95803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:37 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)9
4GCGHAT KOPAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)4
5BNDBHANDUP18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)16
6TNATHANE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)23
7KLVAKALVA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)25
8MBQMUMBRA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)29
9DIVADIVA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)32
10KOPRKOPAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)37
11DIDOMBIVILI18:42 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :