ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM SEMI FAST (95804)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM SEMI FAST (95804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM SEMI FAST (95804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource16:28 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)10
5KLVAKALVA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)16
7GCGHAT KOPAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)30
8CLAKURLA JN17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)34
9DRDADAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)41
10BYBYCULLA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)46
11CSTMMUMBAI CST17:34 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :