ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:30:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM DI SEMI FAST (95805)
MUMBAI CST to DOMBIVILI
CSTM DI SEMI FAST (95805)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM DI SEMI FAST (95805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:42 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)20
6VKVIKHROLI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)24
7KJMGKANJUR MARG22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)26
8BNDBHANDUP22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)28
9NHUNAHUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)30
10MLNDMULUND22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)33
11TNATHANE22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)35
12KLVAKALVA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)37
13MBQMUMBRA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)41
14DIVADIVA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)44
15KOPRKOPAR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)48
16DIDOMBIVILI22:52 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :