ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:41:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI CSTM SEMI FAST (95808)
DOMBIVILI to MUMBAI CST
DI CSTM SEMI FAST (95808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DI CSTM SEMI FAST (95808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource17:22 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)3
3DIVADIVA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)7
4MBQMUMBRA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)10
5KLVAKALVA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)14
6TNATHANE17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)16
7GCGHAT KOPAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)30
8CLAKURLA JN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)34
9DRDADAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)41
10BYBYCULLA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)46
11CSTMMUMBAI CST18:29 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :