ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA FAST (95919)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA FAST (95919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA FAST (95919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)20
6VKVIKHROLI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)24
7KJMGKANJUR MARG21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)26
8BNDBHANDUP21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)28
9NHUNAHUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)30
10MLNDMULUND21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)33
11TNATHANE21:21 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :